East Kilbride Amateur Swimming Club Logo

Gala Results

SNAGS 2018

Tollcross International Sports Centre

28 March - 1 April

Click here to download

3 Club Development Meet

Larkhall Leisure Centre

18th March

Click here to download

Glenrothes Spring Meet

Michael Woods Sports Centre

17th March

Click here to download

Cumbernauld Spring Graded

Tryst, Cumbernauld

10-11 March

Click here to download

Edinburgh International/British Champs

RCP

1-4 March

Click here to download

WD Championships - Round 2

Tollcross

17/18 Feb

Click here to download

SL Dev 2

Larkhall Leisure Centre

17th Feb

Click here to download

WD Age Groups - January

Dollan Aqua Centre

13/14 January 2018

Click here to download

SL Dev 1

Larkhall Leisure Centre

13th January 2018

Click here to download

Time Trials - 15th December

DAC
Click here to download

Scottish Short Course

RCP 8-10 December
Click here to download

Time Trials - 1st December

DAC
Click here to download

Dumfries Advent Meet

Sir Matt Busby, Bellshill

25/26/ November 2017

Click here to download

Club Champs - Results

By Name
Click here to download

Club Champs - Results

By Event
Click here to download

Time Trials - 10th November

Dollan Aqua Centre
Click here to download

SL Schools

Larkhall - 8th November
Click here to download

SL Dev 6

Larkhall Leisure Centre

Sat 4th November

Click here to download

WD SAGs

Grangemouth Sports Complex 28/29 October
Click here to download

SL Dev 5

Larkhall - 14th October
Click here to download

Time Trials - 13th October

Apologies for the delay in results being published. These only became available whilst in Fuerteventura.
Click here to download

Time Trials - 6th October

Results by Name
Click here to download

South Ayrshire Graded Meet

Citadel Leisure Centre

1st October

Click here to download

Time Trials - 15th September

Results by name
Click here to download

SL Dev 4

Larkhall

9th September

Click here to download

West Sprints and Relays

Ayr 26th/27th August
Click here to download

Scottish Summer Meet

RCP 7-9 July
Click here to download

Scottish Nationals

ASV 29 June - 2 July
Click here to download

Dundee Development Meet

Olympia Centre, 24th June
Click here to download

EK Open 2017

Full meet results for all 5 sessions
Click here to download

EK Open 2017

Results for club swimmers only
Click here to download

East District Open

RCP

26-28 May

Click here to download

Best In The West

12-14 May 2017 DAC
Click here to download

3 Club Dev Meet - Carnegie

Sunday 14th May
Click here to download

SL Dev Meet 3

Larkhall

6th May

Click here to download

Dumfries Graded

Bellshill

29/30 April

Click here to download

University of Aberdeen LC Open

29th/30th April
Click here to download


South Lanarkshire Swimming Development